Wer macht was?

Nachname Anrede
Außerschulische Kooperationen
Sauer Frau
Abteilungsleitung Beobachtungsstufe
Kaschner Herr
Abteilungsleitung Mittelstufe
Dresbach Herr
Abteilungsleitung Oberstufe
Hansen-Lölke Frau
Ausbildungsbeauftragte
Mews-Suhr Frau
Begabungsförderung
Kruber Herr
Beratungslehrer(in)
Presun Herr
Semmler Frau
Förderkoordinatorin
Semmler Frau
Fortbildungsbeauftragte
Plate Frau
Ganztag
Nitsche Herr
Gestaltung Schulgelände
Max Herr
Nachname Anrede
Gesunde Schule
Schoth Herr
Hei News
Klettner Frau
Homepage
Klettner Frau
IT Administration
Heidenreich Herr
Känguru
Meyer-James Herr
Kermit-Auswertung
Engel Herr
Nachhaltigkeit
Gebauer Herr
Gutsch Herr
Schulze Wettendorf Frau
Naturwissenschaftliche Wettbewerbe
Chen Herr
Konferenzausschuss
Max Herr
Koordination MINT
Chen Herr
Matheolympiade
Meyer-James Herr
Medienscouts
Presun Herr
Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
Klettner Frau
Nachname Anrede
Personalrat
Varela-Agra Herr
Prinage Frau
Stachelhaus Frau Dr.
Auer Frau
Raumkonzept
Schoth Herr
Sammlungsleitung Biologie
Prinage Frau
Sammlungsleitung Chemie
Stachelhaus Frau Dr.
Sammlungsleitung Physik
Gutsch Herr
Schulmannschaft Tennis
Schoth Herr
Schulmannschaft Volleyball
Mitzlaff Frau
Sicherheitsbeauftragter
Gutsch Herr
Nachname Anrede
Smartboard
Mews-Suhr Frau
Stachelhaus Frau Dr.
Sonderpädagogik
Eisermann Herr
Lindstädt Frau
Sozialpraktikum
Müller Frau
Steuergruppe
Hansen-Lölke Frau
Kruber Herr
van Namen Frau
Mickel Frau
Borck Herr
Klettner Frau
Studienzentrum
Nitsche Herr
Unterrichtsentwicklung
van Namen Frau
Verbindungslehrer(in)
Auer Frau
Gebauer Herr
Zeugniserstellung
Friedemann Herr
Nachname Anrede
Biologie
Dikomey Frau
Chemie
Sauer Frau
Physik
Gutsch Herr
Informatik
Chen Herr
Geographie
Kruber Herr
Technik
Chen Herr
Nachname Anrede
Deutsch
Semmler Frau
Französisch
Schlüter Frau
Latein
Cassel Herr
Spanisch
Mews-Suhr Frau
Nachname Anrede
PGW
Müller Frau
Geographie
Kruber Herr
Religion
Presun Herr
Pädagogik
Plate Frau
Nachname Anrede
Musik
Frank Herr
Plate Frau
Film
Klettner Frau